Results of Monthly Competition Nights

MEDAL WINNERS OF MONTHLY COMPETITION NIGHTS

The Junior Jets participate in monthly competition nights. The athletes compete in a variety of events which include a combination of:

The athletes participate in 2 events (decided by the Coaches) and points are awarded on a sliding scale. The points are added up and at the end of the season the athletes receive medals and certificates at a Presentation Night. All competing athletes receive a certificate indicating the points received and the top 3 boys and girls in each age group receives a medal or a trophy. Athletes who attend all the competitions are likely to receive the most points.
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2014
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**JAKE CARIGAN11500102 4359319
*2nd**MAX MACHIN896093 0059301
*3d**HARRY BIRKINSHAW814969 4046285
*1st**CHLOE KAY365188 6075310
*2nd ANA SKIROW709045 5200257
*3d**MOLLY WRIGHT675061 2433235
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2014
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**BRODIE ASHTON12780124 7378482
*2ndt**MADDIE SHARP10574102 6073414
*3nd**AMY HUNT12100117 6673377
*1ST**BEN CHAFER11495143 114102598
*2nd**JOEL MOVERLEY14290147 10682567
*3nd**IZACK NEWRICK1198897 4483431
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2014
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**ALFIE EDWARDS12991128 8878514
*2nd**NATHAN FIRGUSON13078128 8878514
*3d**BEN AVEYARD9595101 6177429
*1st**OLIVIA ROE14298148 9688572
*2nd**ELISE PRICE11771100 5668415
*3d**JESSIKA PEARSON11073107 5468412
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2013
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**JOEL MOVERLY6470137 13678485
*2nd**HARRY CONNOLY9353127 11959451
*3d**BEN CHAFFER10669135 12200434
*1st**AMY HUNT7752111 11554409
*2nd AMY DEANE10344132 11900398
*3d**ERIN HUNT894186 11242370
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -INDOOR 2013
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**LAVINIA GAVGAHAN8463116 12065448
*2nd**ELISE PRICE7749107 10958400
*3nd**JESSIKA PEARON9149102 10844394
*1ST**Nathan Furguson9664120 1260409
*2nd**ALFI EDWARDA105108115 0066394
*3nd**JEEVAN GANATRA585198 8733327
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2013
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**BAILY MANN14594157 14697639
*2nd**YORCK NEWRICK8276127 12997508
*3d**JAMES SIMMS10377125 11875498
*1st**LEONIE PRICE10872139 12671516
*2nd**LEONIE GROSS846658 11196415
*3d**BETH BIRKINSHAW005592 7551273
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - INDOOR 2012/13
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVJANUAYY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
*1st**BEN CHAFER947075 8083402
*2nd**SAM CURLY947478 7675397
*3d**BEN AVEARD715956 7555316
*1st**AMY HUNT685949 6361300
*2nd**AYLA KARAALI796240 4759287
*3d**JESSIKA PEARSON466052 4849255
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -INDOOR 2012/13
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVJANUARY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
*1st**EDWARD WINSTANLEY495791 7087354
*2nd**MICHEAL FLOOD006583 6191300
*3d**LEIGHTON DOVE685261 4850279
*1st**LEONI GROSSE706979 6361342
*2nd**OLIVIA ROE935275 5467341
*3d**LAVINIA GAVAGHAN708144 2655280
*3d**ELISE PRICE586353 5353280
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -INDOOR 2012/13
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVJANUARY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
*1st**BAILY MANN1097494 102105484
*2nd**JAMES SIMMS937875 10065411
*3d**YORCK NEWRICK927278 8573400
*1st**EMMIE BEAVER10264101 10879454
*2nd**LEONI PRICE889984 8671428
*3d**FAYE PAGE8210792 6363407
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2012
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**MICHAEL FLOOD698729 3058326
*2nd**JEEVAN GANATRA006311 5367194
*1st**ELISE PRICE558029 7553292
*2nd OLIVIA ROE703673 6600245
*3d**ELLA ROSE573283 8559231
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -INDOOR 2012
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**LEONI PRICE8811158 9895450
*2nd**ALYSSA BERRY498718 8169304
*2nd**FAYE PAGE816900 7579304
*3d**SHONA SPENCE790055 8370287
*3nd**lucy kitchen478132 7849287
*1ST**BAILY MANN10012187 118110536
*3d**OLIVER BIRKHEAD9513069 10791492
*3nd**MASON LINDLEY809000 11978367
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2012
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*2nd**RICHARD FLOOD12012057 100116513tr>
*3d**ETHAN THOMPSON0000178 118115311
*1st**AIDEN LEE PEDLEY10211940 17004278
*1st**MOLLY DUNBAVIN9913283 105108527
*2nd**CERIS McELHATTON789150 8591395
*3d**GABBY ROGERS519640 8855330
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - INDOOR 2012
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVJANUAYY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
*1st** JEEVAN GANATRA266275 6337263
*2nd**MATYAS FATRLE005972 7946256
*3d**MIKEY FLOOD0073106 6800247
*1st**ALYSSA BERRY365857 750226
*2nd**OLIVIA ROE000087 9339219
*3d**ELISE PRICE005367 6136217
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -INDOOR 2011/12
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVJANUARY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
*1st**MASON LINDLEY11310052 0088353
*2nd**BAILY MANN6200115 11285374
*3d**OWEN SMITH495480 8747317
*1st**LEONI PRICE356397 9467356
*2nd**FAYE PAGE445988 9158340
*3d**SHONA SPENCE416486 8558334
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -INDOOR 2011/12
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVJANUARY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
*1st**AIDEN LEE PEDLEY6879111 11090458
*2nd**RICHARD FLOOD0080117 10091388tr>
*3d**WILLIAM HOLGATE0087109 11370380
*1st**MOLLY DUNBAVIN5775112 12982455
*2nd**TAYLOR LUND6500113 12486388
*3d**HOLLY BOYCOTT556589 8776372
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2011
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**BAILY MANN11310052 0088353
*2nd**MASON LINDLEY8310129 3959311
*3d**OWEN SMITH848936 3059298
*1st**FAYE PAGE848437 3460299
*2nd**LEONI PRICE1037843 070294
*3d**SHONA SPENCE008936 4162228
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2011
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**ETHAN THOMPSON12111363 6989455
*2nd**RICHARD FLOOD1311230 0086340
*3d**WILLIAM HOLGATE1158246 084327
*1st**MOLLY DUNBAVIN1078941 5693386
*2nd**CERIS McELHATTON948534 3858309
*3d**SARAH MORAN618029 4560275
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2011
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**MATTHEW HILL12213687 71105455
*2nd**MAX ROSE11911582 6388467
*3d**LIAM GROSSE11811657 6082433
*1st**GRACE QUINN889636 3571326
*2nd**HOLLY BOYCOTT1078659 0069321
*3d**MOLY GREEN779547 3861318
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS - INDOOR 2010/11
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJANUARY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
1st**OWEN SMITH332944 6237185
2nd*ZACK FRANKISH000000 473178
3d*MASON LINDLEY350000 003974
1st**HOLLIE WILSHER434270 6618239
2nd**FAYE PAGE433430 6744218
3d**ALYSSA CLARK324848 4328199
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS -INDOOR 2010/11
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJANUARY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
1st***MATTHEW HILL600092 12187360
2nd**MAX ROSE686092 9841359
3d**RICHARD FLOOD5520090 9973317
1st***TAYLOR LUND556290 8274363
2nd**HOLLY BOYCOTT444262 5756261
2nd**MADELINE SCOTT515772 792261
3d**MOLLY DUNBAVIN650060 8246253
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS -INDOOR 2010/11
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJANUARY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
1st**LIAM GROSSE004886 8053267
2nd**SAM GUY8000110 0062252
3d**KIERAN WILLSON393470 6127231
1st***CHARLOTTE SAMPSON487378 9077366
2nd**HOLLIE BAILY604258 8167308
3d**TAYLOR BROOK600072 8968290
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2010
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**TOM GOMERSALL802352 76102333
*2nd**ETHAN TOMPSON902157 55103326
*3d**RICHARD FLOOD641933 7493283
*1st**LAURYN TIERNEY654757 6084313
*2nd**MOLLY DUNBAVIN751754 6093299
*3d**AMY BRINKLEY550054 5480189
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2010
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**JOSEPH ELSEY1034800 0078298
*2nd**MATTHEW HILL954455 0085279
*3d**LUKE ANGEL67831 2558189
*1st**HOLLIE BAILY720042 6676256
*2nd**TAYLOR LUND000064 5387204
*3d**MADELINE SCOTT392156 6800184
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2010
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**DYLAN ROBERTS1280000 86134348
*2nd**GUY BEARDSMORE961944 67108334
*3d**BARNABY DREW913156 00113291
*1st**DERI ALALERU1100071 116122419
*2nd**DANIELLE BATESON772150 8086314
*3d**TAYLOR BROOK762641 4994286
*3d**ELLA LIEFEITH1024264 7800286
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - GIRLS/BOYS - INDOOR 2009/10
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJANUARY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
1st***AMY BRINKLY704872 7275337
2nd***MOLLY DUNBAVIN005978 6800205
3d**TAYLOR LUND000000 8394177
1st**DOMONIC YOUNG1250099 131103458
2nd**RYAN KELLY713577 8562330
3d**MATTHEW HILL005876 9393320
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - GIRLS/BOYS -INDOOR 2009/10
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJANUARY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
1st**ELLA LIEFEITH1129987 97108503
2nd**TAYLOR BROOK844874 9483383
3d**TIANNA GOLDEN975600 0079232
1st**DYLAN ROBERTS1190094 13298443
2nd**BLUE PLEWS005939 000000
3d**CARTER B STEAD0071101 9900271
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - GIRLS/BOYS
INDOOR 2009/10
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJANUARY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
1st**JO GIBSON9972101 10995476
2nd**LAUREN DUTTON1016572 9500333
3d**DANIELLE BATESON005765 81103306
1st**EDWARD DUNBAVIN1208893 13900440
2nd**ALEX YOUNG1100089 137137439
3d**EVAN SHIPP0099107 121108435
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2009
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st*BAILEY PLEWS1006336 8759345
*2nd*NATHAN PARKER990037 8168285
*3d*AIDAN FARRAR000014 7536125
*1st*TIANNA GOLDEN910000 0052222
*2nd*MILLIE OATS850019 7246222
*3d*DARCIE YATES873427 0038186
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2009
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st*EVEN SHIPP1387700 8976380
*2nd*DYLAN ROBERTS1405539 8100315
*3d*MAX DEWING1366300 0062264
*1st*ELLA LIEFEITH1295743 9373395
*2nd*DANIELLE BATESON1225800 8967336
*3d*LAUREN DUTTON1100056 0046212
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2009
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st*TOMAS PLATTS1267962 104449449
*2nd*NICHOLAS HANSON616334 8367308
*3d*EDWARD DUNBAVIN0080600000140
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st*BETH OATS1320070 10670378
*2nd*CHLOE CULLEN1240055 8979347
*3d*GEORGIA DALE1285950 0063300
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - INDOOR 2008/9
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJANUARY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
*1st*DYLAN ROBERTS575851 11385364
*2nd*CARTER STEAD007658 12877339
*3d*WARREN BEEDLE545836 12247317
*1st*DERIH OLALERU008381 12879371
*2nd*GEORGINA HINCHCLIFFE00524834 9200226
*3d*JORDON WEATHERHILL630038 8100182
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -INDOOR 2008/9
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJANUARY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
*1st*EVAN SHIPP728255 11995423
*2nd*MAX DEWING0056OO 10872293
*3d*BARNABY DREW00520044 11372281
*1st*BETH SCHOFIELD680067 11278325
*2nd*DANIELLE BATESON525555 8700249
*3d*ELLA LIEFEITH006900 10459232
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2008/9
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJANUARY FEBRUARYMARCHTotal
*1st*ROSS PAGE788476 139107484
*2nd*THOMAS PLATTS848244 12093423
*3d*EDWARD FURLONG455439 11660314
*1st*GEORGIA DALE675953 12281382
*2nd*JESSICA BARKER8481 82 12800375
*3d*BALEIGH HOOD797500 13575364
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2008
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
DYLAN ROBERTS 1st***696645 8899367
EDWARD DUNBAVIN 2nd***1045266 00109331
CALUM HAWKHEAD 3d***550024 9000169
BETH SCHOFIELD 1st***61062 97113333
MOLLIE FIRTH 2nd***203942 8575261
ELLA LIEFEITH 3d***005086 0091227
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2008
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
THOMAS PLATTS 1st***915363 127111445
JACK BOYES 2nd***1044963 10798421
EDWARD FURLONG 3d***713541 0094241
GEORGIA DALE 1st***7769107 00102355
BETH OATES2nd***784570 11100304
RACHAEL GALLEY3d***823661 00106285
78
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2008
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE JULYAUGUSTTotal
ROSS PAGE 1st***1217689 116127529
JACK AINSWORTH 2nd***10968100 124479
ADAM LOFTHOUSE 3d***7700115 00110302
DAMI OLALERU 1st***1078388 101126505
DANIELLE GLOVER 2nd***865367 8683375
RAMOU CEESAY 3d***005775 101124357
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - INDOOR 2007/8
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJANUARY FEB-MARCHTotal
1st**THOMAS PLATTS708547 5079331
2nd**JOSEPH HEALEY708651 50000
3d**HARRY SEARLES008049 3400163
1st**BETH SCHOFIELD557248 5783315
2nd**BETHANY HEPINSTALL375220 2463195
3d**OLIVIA PEARSON008400 0078162
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -INDOOR 2007/8
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJANU-Y FEB--MARCHTotal
1st**DAN SHUMAN5912659 7171437
2nd**ROSS PAGE8510565 67106428
3d**EDWARD FURLONG488743 3270280
1st**DAMI OLALERU948957 6897405
2nd**ALYCE McCURDIE417931 2786264
3d**BETH OATES6907748 5400248
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -INDOOR 2007/8
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJANU-Y FEB--MARCHTotal
1st**OSCOR MITCHEAL6712152 50100390
2nd**BEN READ9813268 8600384
3d**RYAN ASQUITH 7010700 87329
1st**LAUREN CLOSE8711672 7798450
2nd**DANIELLE GLOVER6110353 4486353
3d**BETHANY THOMAS0012244 5487307
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2007
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAY-JUNEJULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st**JOSEPH HEELEY 7949863742293
*2nd**EDWARD FURLONG7400731431192
**3d**SEAN MAHONEY002600151455
*1st***GEORGIA DALE8728950000210
*2nd***RACHEL GALLEY8100753100187
*3d***BETH OATES000081000081
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2007
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNEJULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st***BEN READ142721346227437
*2nd***ROSS PAGE 10856975657374
*3d***DAN SHUMAN110561030053322
*1st***LAUREN CLOSE130611015563410
*2nd***AMY ROBINSON10854973447340
*3d***CHARLOTTE SLASKI12061900054325
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2007
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNEJULYAUGUSTTotal
*1st***ROBERT JUKES 138601296976472
*2nd***WILLIAM INGRAM 128611265500370
*3d***JACK ANDERSON109651080044326
*1st***OLIVIA WALKER11748925662375
*2nd***BETHANY TAYLOR11052974345347
*3d***DANIELLE GLOVER8038732723241
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - INDOOR 2006/7
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJAN---FEB---MARCHTotal
1st*ROSS PAGE 63816303250289
2nd*CONNER WARD 0079592327188
3d*DANIEL LITTLE JOHN0000553138124
1st*GEORGIA DALE 3079634036248
2nd*AMY ROBINSON4181534242240
3d*CHARLOTTE SLASKI 5200904447233
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -INDOOR 2006/7
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJAN---FEB--MARCHTotal
1st*ROBERT JUKES 49112836952376
2nd*WILLIAM INGRAM 60110347458336
3d*LEVI RUZICKA50101536750321
1st*LAUREN CLOSE5991784469341
2nd*LUCY TUDOR4289584247278
3d*BETHANY THOMAS45110644600264
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -INDOOR 2006/7
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVEMBERJAN-FEB-MARCHTotal
1st*WILLIAM POCHING 6199754947330
2nd*MATT SMITH 0092543700183
3d*RYAN DEVONPORT 1483362226181
1st*BETHANY TAYLOR 5189555650301
2nd*YASSMIN SESSUM4994694236290
3d*KELLY DEVENPORT55101564035287
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2006
NamePoints Awarded
APRIL-MAY-JUNE-JULYAUGUSTTotal
LEVI RUZICKA 1st8832688147316
THOMAS SEAMAN 2nd83551035500296
HAYDEN O,NIEL 3d7456970049276
LAUREN CLOSE 1st68451328748380
LUCY TUDOR 2nd63341099334367
ALEX GILL 3d65128061230264
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2006
NamePoints Awarded
APRIL-MAY-JUNE-JULY-AUGUSTTotal
WILLIAM INGRAM 1st97451018858379
WILLIAM POCHING 2nd6730807049296
JAMES NAGAR 3d8557990046287
OLIVIA WALKER 1st71621219745441
HEATHER LUDVIGSEN 2nd85401207749371
BETHANY TAYLOR 3d8135908234322
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -INDOOR 2006
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNE-JULY-AUGUSTTotal
WILLIAM ROTHERFORTH 1st111109173115101608
ETHAN PLUMB 2nd105721539672498
CHRIS GIBSON 3d103001450065313
NICOLA DERMODY 1st898015510668498
BETHANY GRAHAM 2nd69331319557385
LAUREN HAWKHEAD 3d7500889352308
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - INDOOR 2005/6
NamePoints Awarded
OCT-NOV-JAN-FEBMARCHTotal
1st*ROBERT JUKES5494000036184
2nd* RYAN ASQUITH2960313429183
3d*WILLIAM INGRAM0081263639182
1st**Jessica Eyles4697364738264
2nd* OLIVIA WALKER4592333742249
3d* BETHANY TAYLOR3770194738211
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - INDOOR 2005/6
NamePoints Awarded
OCT-NOV-JAN-FEB-MARCHTotal
1st* WILLIAM ROTHERFORTH89109576968392
2nd* ETHAN PLUMB7590447655340
3d* CHRIS GIBSON576406150232
1st* BEATRICE FERRO0098385900195
2nd* NATASHA HUNTER6300516300177
3d* YASMIN SESUM0054004722123
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -INDOOR 200/6
NamePoints Awarded
OCTNOVJAN-FEB-MARCHTotal
1st* SAUL GAVAGHAN107128699584483
2nd* RORY WALKER759765000309
3d* MATTHEW BROADBENT8288006000230
1st*JODIE WILKINSON57107608260366
2nd* Sophie Ellerker71114740091350
3d*OLIVIA RADCLFFE65115730000253
AGE GROUP - 8 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2005
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNEJULYAUGUSTTotal
1st**Jack Rules11211293790396
2nd**Daniel Franks135113124Xxx372
3d**Chris Heslop102751052521328
1st**Yasmin Sessum74608540x259
2nd**BETHANY TAYLOR685376298234
3d**OLIVIA WALKERx66815821226
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2005
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNEJULYAUGUSTTotal
1st**WILLIAM ROTHERFORTH148132958952516
2nd**ETHAN PLUMB1581141107335490
3d**Saul Gavaghan145135133x54467
1st** Sophie Ellerker1461211149858537
2nd**BETH PICKFORD1091081026435418
3d**SARAH PICKFORD102881015934384
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS/GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2005
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNEJULYAUGUSTTotal
1st** HENRY BROWNING1651591349764619
2nd** Patrick Robinson1331511388859569
3d** RORY WALKER1211231066745462
1st** Bethany Porter12913213310253549
2nd** Grace Eyles159146142X73520
3d**Jasmine Porter1401131088033474
MEDAL WINNERS 8 YEARS INDOOR BOYS GIRLS 2004/5
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVJANFEBMARTotal
1st...WILLIAM ROTHERFORTH76809781159493
2nd...JACK RULES68576656163410
3d... ETHAN PLUMB00569173161381
1st...EMMA TURNER5209257157358
2nd...LIBBIE GREATOLEX5608601150292
3d... SALLY SPURR0246943145281
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS GIRLS - INDOOR 2004/5
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVJANFEBMARTotal
1st...SAUL GAVAGHAN1047711177178547
2nd...JACK MITCHELL666711459169475
3d...RORY WALKER616410242165434
1st...SOPHIE ELLERKER87010052171410
2nd...OLIVIA RATTCLIFF680960165329
3d...REYANNE B ANDERSON05479410174
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS GIRLS - INDOOR 2004/5
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVJANFEBMARTotal
1st...LIAM BENSON91012877179475
2nd..PATRICK ROBINSON08211779184462
3d....JAMIE LUNT11201320179423
1st...BETHANY PORTER967911166179531
2nd...GRACE EYLES11199067185462
3d...NICOLA JUKES09511172173451
MEDAL WINNERS - 8 YEARS - BOYS GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2004
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNEJULYAUGTotal
1st. Jack Mitchell7110390108115487
2nd . Eathan Plumb6910479103110465
3d. Saul Gavaghan9611791117xx421
1st. Sophie Ellerker76112103xx136427
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS GIRLS -OUTDOOR 2004
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNEJUJYAUGTotal
1st. Patrick Robinson110142113xx146511
2nd . Dominic Chell9710773114118509
3d . Jamie Lunt102xx88136148474
1st. Grace Eylesxx149115125142531
2nd . Nicola Jukes10513200123148508
3d . Bethany Porter108137102xx134481
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2004
NamePoints Awarded
APRILMAYJUNEJULYAUGTotal
1st. Ryan Haw117128101133137616
2nd . Domonic Elliottxx145141146xx432
3d . James Kettel126xx135148xx409
1st. Shauna Pert981157582121491
2nd. Rebecca Watts10812880xx132448
3d . Natalie Cudworth96xx7689118379
MEDAL WINNERS 8 YEARS INDOOR BOYS GIRLS 2003/4
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVJANFEBMARTotal
1st...Saul Gavaghan10446738186390
2nd....Jack Mitchell10247567286363
3d... Rory Walker9240597387351
1st...Beth Porter11241798697415
2nd...Hannah Yates5917255864223
3d... Sophie Elleker843971xxxx194
AGE GROUP - 9 YEARS - BOYS GIRLS - INDOOR 2003/4
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVJANFEBMARTotal
1st...Ryan Haw12256759497444
2nd...Domonic Elliottxxxx81118137328
3d...Lee Riley7724468581313
1st...Rebecca Watts10253758497411
2nd....Emma Simpson10641738194395
3d...Lucy Walker91xx596777294
AGE GROUP - 10 YEARS - BOYS GIRLS - INDOOR 2003/4
NamePoints Awarded
OCTOBERNOVJANFEBMARTotal
1st...Lewis Cusworth131608588105469
2nd...Tom Liffey118556386100422
3d....Nick Jolliffexx61xx1110271
1st...Kristina Jones113547186114438
2nd...Lois Brown10148627791379
3d...Katy Stevenson12151xxx86100358

MEDAL WINNERS OUTDOOR 2003
NamePoints Awarded
AprilMayJuneJulyAugustTotal
1st James Green9089797273403
2nd Liam Benson122101838500391
3rd Dominic Chell85100600093337
1st Jessice Snaith4859500055212
2nd Hannah Yates0065193037151
MEDAL WINNERS - 9 YEARS - BOYS GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2003
NamePoints Awarded
AprilMayJuneJulyAugustTotal
1st LEWIS CUSWORTH1100010594114423
2nd J HARGREAVES11392960000302
3d RYAN HAW1221011039300301
1st Emma Simpson979010185113487
2nd Rachel Elms1351171080000457
3d Shauna Pert10291808199453
MEDAL WINNERS - 10 YEARS - BOYS GIRLS - OUTDOOR 2003
NamePoints Awarded
AprilMayJuneJulyAugustTotal
1stRobert Chapman1381391289500500
2nd Michael Ryan11994000093306
3d Craig Westerman0091886400243
1st Lucy Holmes14810811798126597
2nd Sarah Sharp1041031140000321
3d Sarah Franks10592930000290

Return to Home Page